23 Warehouses To Let in West Coast

Properties West Coast
TO LET A+ GRADE
INTERNET WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS TRUCK ARTICULATION

Modern 570m² Light Industrial Warehouse To Let This modern 570m² light industrial warehouse located within the highly sought-aft...

R57 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R100 /m²
Size 570 m²
Parkings 6
TO LET A GRADE
INTERNET SECURITY WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY BACKUP GENERATOR STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION BALCONY ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

Position your business in one of Cape Town’s fastest-growing industrial nodes with this brand-new 544m² warehouse in Fisantekraal Industr...

R62 560 ex VAT /mo
Rate R115 /m²
Size 544 m²
Parkings 11
TO LET A GRADE

Position your business in one of Cape Town’s fastest-growing industrial nodes with this brand-new 332m² warehouse in Fisantekraal Industr...

R38 180 ex VAT /mo
Rate R115 /m²
Size 332 m²
Parkings 11
TO LET A GRADE

Property OverviewA brand-new 866m² warehouse available To Let in the secure and rapidly growing Fisantekraal Industrial area, Cape Town. ...

R99 590 ex VAT /mo
Rate R115 /m²
Size 866 m²
Parkings 11
TO LET B GRADE
STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS TRUCK ARTICULATION

1,570sqm factory to rent in Atlantis Industrial, Cape Town at 24 Thomas Williams Crescent, with 200sqm timber store and optional 1,770sqm...

R117 750 ex VAT /mo
Rate R75 /m²
Size 1570 m²
TO LET B GRADE
SECURITY WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS TRUCK ARTICULATION

500sqm warehouse with 2,000sqm yard to rent in Atlantis Industrial, Cape Town, featuring high power, secure access, and large truck-frien...

R82 500 ex VAT /mo
Rate R33 /m²
Size 2500 m²
TO LET B GRADE
INTERNET WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

280m² Industrial Warehouse to Let in Darwin Park, * Sole Mandate * This industrial warehouse to rent i...

R25 200 ex VAT /mo
Rate R90 /m²
Size 280 m²
TO LET B GRADE
INTERNET SECURITY WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

234m² Industrial Warehouse to Let in Darwin Park * Sole Mandate * This industrial warehouse to rent in Darwin Park, Fisa...

R18 720 ex VAT /mo
Rate R80 /m²
Size 234 m²
TO LET A GRADE
INTERNET SECURITY IN PARK NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

The Warehouse to Let in Du Ville Industrial Park is brand new and available from 01 March 2026- Ground Floor Office/Reception 46m2- First...

R30 590 ex VAT /mo
Rate R95 /m²
Size 322 m²
Parkings 3
TO LET Premium GRADE
INTERNET BACKUP GENERATOR IN PARK NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

300m² Modern Warehouse to Let in Rivergate, Cape Town, With Offices and 6 Parking Bays Now available to rent in Rivergate, this newly co...

R33 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R110 /m²
Size 300 m²
TO LET A GRADE

759 M² WAREHOUSE TO LET

6 Aspen Street

INTERNET IN PARK NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

Availability: 1 December 2025Location: Darwin Industrial Park, Fisantekraal Industrial, Cape TownPower Supply: 100 Amps, 3-PhaseAnnual Es...

R70 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R92 /m²
Size 759 m²
Parkings 4
TO LET A+ GRADE
WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE IN PARK NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS TRUCK ARTICULATION

Discover this modern 410m² warehouse, ideal for light manufacturing, storage, and distribution, offers businesses a secure and strategica...

R35 700 ex VAT /mo
Rate R85 /m²
Size 420 m²
TO LET B GRADE
INTERNET SECURITY WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS TRUCK ARTICULATION

The 540m2 warehouse to rent in Fisantekraal is R70 per m2, and 460m2 yard space at R20 per m2, excluding VAT.  Total montly rental is R47...

R47 826 ex VAT /mo
Rate R48 /m²
Size 1000 m²
Parkings 15
TO LET A GRADE
WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY IN PARK NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS TRUCK ARTICULATION

Looking for a versatile space to enhance your storage or distribution operations? This well-equipped warehouse in Rivergate is the perfec...

R16 800 ex VAT /mo
Rate R80 /m²
Size 210 m²
TO LET A GRADE

Looking for the perfect space to support your storage or distribution operations? This well-appointed warehouse in Rivergate offe...

R17 159 ex VAT /mo
Rate R82 /m²
Size 210 m²
TO LET B GRADE

FREESTANDING BUILDING

105 Abattoir Street

INTERNET SECURITY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

This large, well maintained warehouse to rent in Malmesbury offers an prospective tenant the opportunity to occupy a large unit inclusive...

R120 900 ex VAT /mo
Rate R50 /m²
Size 2418 m²
TO LET A+ GRADE

1003 M² WAREHOUSE TO LET

5 Aspen Street

INTERNET SECURITY BACKUP GENERATOR STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION BALCONY ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

1003 m² Brand-New Warehouse To Let – Darwin Industrial Park, Fisantekraal Availability: 1 November 2025Location: Darwin Industrial Park,...

R90 270 ex VAT /mo
Rate R90 /m²
Size 1003 m²
TO LET B GRADE

250m² Food-Grade Industrial Warehouse to Let in Fisantekraal – With Cold Room & Goods Lift Now available in the sought-after Fisantekraa...

R23 750 ex VAT /mo
Rate R95 /m²
Size 250 m²
TO LET A+ GRADE
INTERNET WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY IN PARK NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

Address: 1 Aspen Road, Fisantekraal, Cape TownRental: R 89.94 /m² | Total Monthly Rental: ± R 28 600 (excl. VAT) Modern Industrial Unit ...

R28 600 ex VAT /mo
Rate R90 /m²
Size 318 m²
Parkings 5
TO LET A+ GRADE

1003M² INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE

8 Evolution Cres

1003m² Industrial Warehouse in Fisantekraal Industrial Park – High Volume Storage & Power Capacity Positioned in the thriving Fisantekra...

R90 270 ex VAT /mo
Rate R90 /m²
Size 1003 m²
Parkings 6
West Coast

Find affordable commercial units and office space to let in West Coast, Western Cape. Ideal for growing businesses seeking flexible, well-located property. Read more

Message sent! will contact you soon.

Call the agent

Enter your details to reveal the broker's phone number.

Tap the number to call

Save your shortlist

Enter your email and we will email you a magic link to access it anytime.

(Magic link workflow coming soon)